fbpx
Cupa Alessia – București, 1-2 noiembrie 2014

Cupa Alessia – București, 1-2 noiembrie 2014

  Pintea Gabriel – Maita Isabela Loc 4 Loc 4 Open 16-35 ST Open 16-35 LA Teodorescu Andrei – Baicea Irina Loc 5 Open 16-35 LA Drog Eduard – Pop Clara Loc 6 Open 16-35 ST Băicoianu Răzvan – Pană Antonia Loc 6 Open 16-35 LA Paraschiv Cosmin – Chioveanu Andreea Loc 2 Loc 3 […]

Cupa Phoenix – București, 25 octombrie 2014

Cupa Phoenix – București, 25 octombrie 2014

Constantin Pompiliu – Gropcicova Daniela Loc 4 Open Seniori ST Pascal Ștefan – Cristea Daniela Loc 2 Basic 16-35 LA Zaharia Marius – Barbu Alexandra Loc 3 Loc 6 Basic 16-35 ST Basic 16-35 LA Stănescu Mihai – Olteanu Diana Loc 1 D 16-35 LA Smadu Robert – Crețu Carolina Loc 3 H 12-15 LA […]

Cupa Contesina – București, 13-14 septembrie 2014

Cupa Contesina – București, 13-14 septembrie 2014

  Băicoianu Răzvan – Pană Antonia Loc 5 Open 16-35 LA Stănică Mihai – Iuga Elisabeta Loc 7 Loc 5 Open 16-35 ST Basic 16-35 LA Paraschiv Cosmin – Chioveanu Andreea Loc 1 Open 14-15 ST Grozea Florian – Bercuș Diana Loc 4 Open 14-15 ST Zaharia Marius – Barbu Alexandra Loc 3 Loc 5 […]

Cupa ArtTeam – București, 14-15 decembrie 2013

Cupa ArtTeam – București, 14-15 decembrie 2013

  Oprișan Andrei – Rădiță Mihaela Loc 1 Loc 2 D 16-35 ST D 16-35 LA Micle Radu – Toma Diana Loc 4 Loc 6 D 16-35 LA Basic 16-35 LA Roșu Alexandru – Grădinaru Florentina Loc 2 E 16-35 LA Glodeanu Sorin – Popescu Ruxandra Loc 4 E 12-15 cursuri dans sportiv, cursuri dans […]

Winter Dance Sport – București, 7 decembrie 2013

Winter Dance Sport – București, 7 decembrie 2013

Sala aerobic, zumba popesti-leordeni, IMGB Cotorogea Cătălin – Crișan Ana-Maria Loc 1 Basic 16-35 ST Oprișan Andrei – Rădiță Mihaela Loc 1 D 16-35 Micle Radu – Toma Diana Loc 4 D 16-35 Cristea Dan – Garofil Daniela Loc 6 D 16-35 Roșu Alexandru – Grădinaru Florentina Loc 4 E 16-35 cursuri dans sportiv, cursuri […]

Cupa Generația 9 – București, 23-24 noiembrie 2013

Cupa Generația 9 – București, 23-24 noiembrie 2013

Ciurea Alex – Cojocaru Denisa Loc 4 Open 19-35 LA Nedelcu Alexandru – Niculiță Uliana Loc 5 Open 19-35 LA Ciubotariu Ionuț – Boroș Alina Loc 3 Loc 3 Open 16-18 ST Open 16-18 LA Grozea Florian – Bercuș Diana Loc 2 Open 14-15 ST Cotorogea Cătălin – Crișan Ana-Maria Loc 1 Basic 16-35 ST […]

Cupa Alessia – București, 2-3 noiembrie 2013

Cupa Alessia – București, 2-3 noiembrie 2013

Stan Antonio – Goslan Maria Loc 3 Open 16-35 ST Grozea Florian – Bercuș Diana Loc 4 Open 14-15 ST Creangă Radu – Nedelcu Aneta Loc 5 Open 14-15 ST Băicoianu Răzvan – Pană Antonia Loc 1 Basic 16-35 ST Pintea Silviu – Ruse Geanina Loc 6 Basic 16-35 ST Oprișan Andrei – Rădiță Mihaela […]

Cupa Phoenix – București, 26-27 octombrie 2013

Cupa Phoenix – București, 26-27 octombrie 2013

Băicoianu Răzvan – Pană Antonia Loc 2 Basic 16-35 ST Dumitrescu Octavian – Dode Andrada Loc 1 Loc 1 Basic 14-15 ST Basic 14-15 LA Vîlceanu Iulian – Ciurea Corina Loc 4 Basic 12-13 ST Dumitrache Mihai – Petre Iulia Loc 5 Basic 12-13 ST Micle Radu – Toma Diana Loc 3 D 16-35 Roșu […]

Cupa Davidans – Bucureşti, 19 octombrie 2013

Cupa Davidans – Bucureşti, 19 octombrie 2013

  Cotorogea Cătălin – Crișan Ana-Maria Loc 2 Basic 16-35 ST Băicoianu Răzvan – Pană Antonia Loc 4 Basic 16-35 ST Pintea Silviu – Ruse Geanina Loc 5 Basic 16-35 ST Dumitrescu Octavian – Dode Andrada Loc 1 Loc 1 Basic 14-15 ST Basic 14-15 LA Glodeanu Sorin – Popescu Ruxandra Loc 1 E 12-13 […]

Scroll Up